Cieszyn

Eliminacje   —  

Kobiety

  • #32   —   Runda 2
    Katarzyna Szymoniak / Agnieszka Krawczyk
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Olga Klocek
    0
    20
    17
    0
  • #31   —   Runda 2
    Magdalena Rapacz-Matras / Sandra Szychowska
    0
    16
    13
    0

    Magdalena Lewandowska / Aleksandra Sikorska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #30   —   Runda 2
    Paulina Szymańska / Dominika Bilicka
    0
    13
    17
    0

    Karolina Bednarek / Karolina Kirszenstein
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #29   —   Runda 2
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Natalia Płodowska / Marta Szajer-Widawska
    0
    16
    15
    0
  • #28   —   Runda 2
    Kinga Schraube / Klaudia Parczynska
    0
    18
    10
    0

    Zuzanna Herrmann / Aleksandra Stadnik
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #27   —   Runda 2
    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Natalia Krzempek / Karolina Nowak
    0
    15
    16
    0
  • #26   —   Runda 2
    Weronika Antczak / Kamila Klajman
    0
    14
    15
    0

    Zuzanna Bielak / Nicole Jochym
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #25   —   Runda 2
    Izabela Błasiak / Klaudia Świstek
    1
    19
    21
    12

    Małgorzata Kaczorowska / Paulina Wiśniewska
    2
    21
    16
    15
  • #23   —   Runda 1
    Katarzyna Szymoniak / Agnieszka Krawczyk
    2
    11
    21
    15

    Anna Grzybek / Adrianna Gaś
    1
    21
    14
    10
  • #10   —   Runda 1
    Julia Kielak / Maja Kruczek
    1
    21
    18
    12

    Małgorzata Kaczorowska / Paulina Wiśniewska
    2
    19
    21
    15

Cieszyn

Eliminacje   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #32   —   Runda 2
    Dorian Poinc / Alexandre Figueiredo
    0
    12
    15
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Kamil Warzocha
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #31   —   Runda 2
    Bartosz Dudek / Tomasz Dudek
    0
    16
    13
    0

    Mateusz Łysikowski / Maciej Madej
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #30   —   Runda 2
    Kuba Guzik / Maciej Opiela
    0
    17
    15
    0

    Maciej Stępień / Robert Kozłowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #29   —   Runda 2
    Michał Głowacki / Michał Witkoś
    1
    21
    15
    0

    Maciej Ptaszyński / Bartłomiej Więckiewicz
    0
    10
    10
    0
  • #28   —   Runda 2
    Paweł Pietkiewicz / Bartosz Sobstyl
    0
    17
    24
    0

    Mateusz Zięba / Jan Krasiński
    2
    21
    25
    0
  • #27   —   Runda 2
    Kamil Radzikowski / Konrad Chudek
    2
    22
    21
    15

    Maciej Okrzeja / Jakub Skrajny
    1
    24
    17
    8
  • #26   —   Runda 2
    Błażej Podleśny / Rafał Szymura
    2
    19
    21
    27

    Jakub Kurowski / Jacek Rejno
    1
    21
    16
    25
  • #25   —   Runda 2
    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Marcin Kapuśniak
    2
    21
    16
    15

    Kacper Komar / Kamil Waszczuk
    1
    16
    21
    6
  • #23   —   Runda 1
    Dorian Poinc / Alexandre Figueiredo
    2
    21
    24
    0

    Maciej Łabędź / Mateusz Adamiak
    0
    18
    22
    0
  • #22   —   Runda 1
    Mateusz Łysikowski / Maciej Madej
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Tomasz Milczarek / Mateusz Płaneta
    0
    15
    15
    0
  • #21   —   Runda 1
    Bartosz Dudek / Tomasz Dudek
    2
    21
    19
    15

    Artur Kosarzycki / Damian Knaga
    1
    14
    21
    10
  • #20   —   Runda 1
    Jakub Magierski / Wojciech Rolewski
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Maciej Stępień / Robert Kozłowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #19   —   Runda 1
    Mateusz Michalak / Daniel Fijałka
    1
    21
    24
    13

    Kuba Guzik / Maciej Opiela
    2
    15
    26
    15
  • #18   —   Runda 1
    Maciej Ptaszyński / Bartłomiej Więckiewicz
    2
    21
    18
    15

    Bartłomiej Koryciński / Mikołaj Pawłowski
    1
    17
    21
    11
  • #16   —   Runda 1
    Radosław Ryzner / Marcin Sienkiewicz
    0
    18
    12
    0

    Mateusz Zięba / Jan Krasiński
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #15   —   Runda 1
    Paweł Pietkiewicz / Bartosz Sobstyl
    2
    21
    19
    15

    Jakub Krzemiński / Beniamin Olechnowicz
    1
    19
    21
    9
  • #14   —   Runda 1
    Mikołaj Kaczmarek / Konrad Dębski
    1
    27
    18
    15

    Maciej Okrzeja / Jakub Skrajny
    2
    25
    21
    17
  • #13   —   Runda 1
    Kamil Radzikowski / Konrad Chudek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Marek Polok / Artur Juraszek
    0
    13
    10
    0
  • #12   —   Runda 1
    Tomasz Ćwiertnia / Krzysztof Wiśniewski
    0
    15
    13
    0

    Jakub Kurowski / Jacek Rejno
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 1
    Aleksander Czachorowski / Filip Lejawa
    0
    20
    21
    0

    Błażej Podleśny / Rafał Szymura
    2
    22
    23
    0
  • #10   —   Runda 1
    Kacper Komar / Kamil Waszczuk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Tomasz Wierzbicki / Paweł Malicki
    0
    0
    0
    0